Kitchen Renovation
Kitchen Renovation collection
Showing 1-12 of 12 results
Sale
Pure Home
Kitchen Renovation Premium with 360 Degree Swivel, Easy To Clean - Brass Silver Model E97BF2
C$103.49
C$259.90
Save C$156.41
Sale
Home Comfort
Compact Kitchen Renovation with Classic Collection, Tankless Water Heaters - Model 8B7E74
C$169.79
C$424.80
Save C$255.01
Sale
Home Basics
Innovative Kitchen Renovation with Soft Close Doors, 110" Entertainment Center Wall Unit Set, Adjustable Shelves & Vintage TV Stand -... Model BA8312
C$199.49
C$498.00
Save C$298.51
Sale
Practical Goods
Compact Kitchen Renovation with ADA Compliant, 1 or 3-hole 8" installation - Metal Model B3F0B7
C$130.95
C$326.69
Save C$195.74
Sale
Home Basics
Kitchen Renovation Reliable with 360 Degree Swivel, Pull Out Sprayer - Silver Zinc Model 8190CB
C$145.95
C$363.30
Save C$217.35
Sale
Kitchen Smart
Sleek Kitchen Renovation with Easy Installation, Antique Brass Bathtub Shower Faucets Set, Versatile Features - Brass Model C6B939
C$114.49
C$287.08
Save C$172.59
Sale
Home Basics
Sleek Kitchen Renovation with Touch2O in Matte Black - Metal 9113T-BL-DST Model 8124A2
C$129.99
C$324.40
Save C$194.41
Sale
Bright Living
Sleek Kitchen Renovation with Adjustable, 3 Compartment Stainless Steel Bar Sink, Galvanized Steel Legs with Cross Bars - Silver... Model A76444
C$160.79
C$399.99
Save C$239.20
Sale
Kitchen Smart
Kitchen Renovation Premium with 1300W, 360 Degree Swivel, Easy Installation - Polished Chrome Stainless Steel Model 21D46C
C$107.79
C$269.70
Save C$161.91
Sale
Kitchen Smart
Durable Kitchen Renovation with Easy To Clean, Hot And Cold - Stainless Steel, Copper, Zinc Gold Model AAFD67
C$115.95
C$288.00
Save C$172.05
Sale
Everyday Home
Kitchen Renovation Quality with Durable, Ornate Collection, Unlacquered Brass - Gold Brass Model F675EB
C$177.99
C$443.96
Save C$265.97
Sale
Bright Living
Kitchen Renovation Classic with Workstation, Kitchen Sink Packages, Quartz QU Collection - Quartz Composite Gray Model DCFB3F
C$179.99
C$449.95
Save C$269.96